Send to PrinterContact Us WWIS Home Page
Sunday Coed North (May15) League Schedule


Date Start Facility Event Type Home Pts Visitor Pts
Sun, May 3, 2015
  05:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Imperfects 3 Arsenal 12
  08:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Teespring 4 Polk High 2
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League EP Red Devils 4 Houstatlantavegas United 5
Sun, May 10, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Polk High 10 Makeshift Maniacs 2
  07:00 PM Field 3 Adult League Arsenal 1 EP Red Devils 0
  08:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Fusion 3 Rebel Alliance 4
  09:00 PM Field 2 Adult League The Goon Squad 1 Teespring 5
  10:00 PM Field 2 Adult League FC Sparta 5 Imperfects 8
Sun, May 17, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Houstatlantavegas United 5 Arsenal 6
  08:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs 2 The Goon Squad 3
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League EP Red Devils 5 FC Sparta 5
  09:00 PM Field 3 Adult League Imperfects 5 Rebel Alliance 2
  10:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Teespring 8 Fusion 3
Sun, May 31, 2015
  06:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Imperfects 5 Teespring 6
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League The Goon Squad 5 Polk High 4
  08:00 PM Field 5 Adult League FC Sparta 2 Houstatlantavegas United 7
  09:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs 4 Fusion 4
  10:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Rebel Alliance 1 EP Red Devils 5
Sun, Jun 7, 2015
  06:00 PM Field 3 Adult League EP Red Devils 2 Teespring 1
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Arsenal 15 FC Sparta 12
  08:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Polk High 3 Fusion 2
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Houstatlantavegas United 6 Rebel Alliance 4
  10:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs 7 Imperfects 9
Sun, Jun 14, 2015
  06:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Rebel Alliance 1 Arsenal 5
  07:00 PM Field 3 Adult League Fusion 2 The Goon Squad 4
  07:00 PM Field 5 Adult League EP Red Devils 1 Makeshift Maniacs 6
  08:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Teespring 7 Houstatlantavegas United 4
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Polk High 6 Imperfects 1
Sun, Jun 21, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League FC Sparta 11 Rebel Alliance 4
  08:00 PM Field 5 Adult League The Goon Squad 3 Imperfects 4
  09:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Arsenal 7 Teespring 3
  10:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Polk High 2 EP Red Devils 5
  10:00 PM Field 3 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs 2 Houstatlantavegas United 1
Sun, Jun 28, 2015
  05:00 PM Field 2 Adult League The Goon Squad 9 EP Red Devils 1
  06:00 PM Field 3 Adult League Rebel Alliance 1 The Goon Squad 3
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Imperfects 11 Fusion 4
  08:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Teespring 7 FC Sparta 4
  09:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Houstatlantavegas United 4 Polk High 5
  10:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Arsenal 4 Makeshift Maniacs 3
Sun, Jul 12, 2015
  05:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Fusion Arsenal
  07:00 PM Field 3 Adult League Fusion FC Sparta
  08:00 PM Field 3 Adult League Rebel Alliance Polk High
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League FC Sparta Makeshift Maniacs
  11:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Houstatlantavegas United The Goon Squad
Sun, Jul 19, 2015
  07:30 PM Field 5 Adult League 6-11
  08:00 PM Field 5 Adult League 4-5
  08:30 PM Field 1 Adult League 8-9
  08:30 PM Field 2 Adult League 7-10
  09:00 PM Field 2 Adult League 2 7-10
  09:00 PM Field 1 Adult League 1 8-9
  09:30 PM Field 1 Adult League 3 6-11
  10:00 PM Field 1 Adult League 1(8-9) 4-5
  10:30 PM Field 1 Adult League 2(7-10) 3(6-11)
Sun, Jul 26, 2015
  08:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Final


Regular Session Playoff Format (Not applicable to tournaments): U10 and up: All teams will participate in playoffs. Playoff brackets will be posted after all regular season games conclude. (Playoffs do not run for the U6 and U8 levels). Wide World of Indoor Sports reserves the right to change team schedules as needed. Please contact our office at 401.767.1234 with any scheduling questions or concerns.
Powered by MaxEnterpriseŽ, a product of Maximum Solutions, Inc. 6/29/2015 10:16 AM