Send to PrinterContact Us WWIS Home Page
Tuesday Coed B (May 15) League Schedule


Date Start Facility Event Type Home Pts Visitor Pts
Tue, May 5, 2015
  08:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Lawnmowers 3 Clambassadors 4
  10:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Airgroup 10 The Replacements 3
  11:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Misfits 3 Makeshift Maniacs 5
Tue, May 12, 2015
  09:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Clambassadors 6 TBA Santos 3
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League The Rog F.C. 1 Makeshift Maniacs 7
  10:00 PM Field 1 Adult League The Replacements 7 Misfits 9
  10:00 PM Field 5 Adult League The Tribe 2 Airgroup 6
Tue, May 19, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Misfits 5 The Tribe 3
  08:00 PM Field 1 Adult League TBA Santos 1 Lawnmowers 4
  10:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs 5 Clambassadors 7
Tue, May 26, 2015
  08:00 PM Field 3 Adult League The Replacements 5 The Tribe 4
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Lawnmowers 9 The Rog F.C. 2
  10:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs 3 Airgroup 2
  11:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Misfits 9 TBA Santos 10
Tue, Jun 2, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Clambassadors 10 The Rog F.C. 2
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League The Tribe 4 Makeshift Maniacs 6
  10:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Lawnmowers 3 Misfits 2
  10:30 PM Field 3 Adult League The Rog F.C. 0 The Replacements 1
  11:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Airgroup 13 TBA Santos 8
Tue, Jun 9, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League TBA Santos 9 The Tribe 3
  08:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs 2 The Replacements 4
  09:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Clambassadors 7 Misfits 5
  10:30 PM Field 3 Adult League TBA Santos 7 The Rog F.C. 5
  11:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Airgroup 5 Lawnmowers 2
Tue, Jun 16, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 3 Adult League The Tribe 3 Lawnmowers 5
  07:00 PM Field 2 Adult League The Replacements 4 TBA Santos 9
  09:00 PM Field 2 Adult League The Rog F.C. 2 Misfits 13
  10:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Airgroup 10 Clambassadors 0
Tue, Jun 23, 2015
  08:00 PM Field 3 Adult League TBA Santos 2 Makeshift Maniacs 1
  09:00 PM Field 1 Adult League The Rog F.C. 0 Airgroup 1
  11:00 PM Field 2 Adult League The Replacements 2 Lawnmowers 5
  11:00 PM Field 1 Adult League Clambassadors 1 The Tribe 2
Tue, Jun 30, 2015
  07:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Clambassadors The Replacements
  08:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Makeshift Maniacs Lawnmowers
  09:00 PM Field 5 Adult League Misfits Airgroup
  10:00 PM Field 5 Adult League The Tribe The Rog F.C.
Tue, Jul 7, 2015
  07:30 PM Field 2 Adult League 8-9
  08:00 PM Field 2 Adult League 4-5
  08:30 PM Field 2 Adult League 1 8-9
  09:00 PM Field 2 Adult League 3-6
  09:30 PM Field 2 Adult League 2-7
  10:00 PM Field 2 Adult League 1-8-9 4-5
  10:30 PM Field 2 Adult League 2-7 3-6
  11:00 PM Field 2 Adult League Final


Regular Session Playoff Format (Not applicable to tournaments): U10 and up: All teams will participate in playoffs. Playoff brackets will be posted after all regular season games conclude. (Playoffs do not run for the U6 and U8 levels). Wide World of Indoor Sports reserves the right to change team schedules as needed. Please contact our office at 401.767.1234 with any scheduling questions or concerns.
Powered by MaxEnterpriseŽ, a product of Maximum Solutions, Inc. 6/29/2015 10:16 AM